School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Launch School Laurel Early Education Center River Middle School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta View Elementary School Laurel Elementary River Oaks Elementary School
109th Street School Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary School Riverbank High School
10th Street ES Dena ES Laurel Span School Riverbank Language Academy
11-Newcomers Denker Avenue Laurel Street Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School
112th Street Early Education Center Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School LAUSD Daily Riverview Middle School
118th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lava Charter School Robert E. Willett Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Diablo Community Day School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
135th Street School Diablo View Middle School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
156th Street School Diamond Technology Institute Lawrence Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
15th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Lawrence Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
186th Street ES Dickison Elementary LD West Early Education Centers Robert Hill Lane Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leading Edge Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Shearer
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School Lee Elementary School Roberti Early Education Center
24th Street Elementary School District Employee Resources Legacy Elementary School Roberto Clemente
28th Street Early Education Center Division of Special Education Legion Park Elementary Robertson High School
28th Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leichman CTC Robertson Summer School
2nd Street ES Dollahan Elementary Leigh High School Robinson K-8 Academy
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
36th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street Early Education Center Rogers Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Street Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rolling Hills Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
49th Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Leo Politi Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Don Bosco Technology Academy Leola School District Roosevelt
4th Street Primary Center Don Callejon K-8 School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
54th Street ES Dona Merced Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
59th Street School Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) ROP Center
66th Street STEAM Academy Dooley Liberty Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
6th Avenue Elementary Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Libra Academy Roscoe Elementary School
74th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Liggett St ES Roscomare Elementary
75th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
7th Grade Academy Douglas High School Lilac School Rosemead High School
7th Street ES Down East Middle School Lillian St. ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Doyle Career and Transition Center Limerick ES Rosemont EEC
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Rosewood Park School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
96th St Elementary Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln High School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
9th Street Elementary DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Middle School Rusheon Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Ruth Musser Middle School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lindsey Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Linscott Charter S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academia Avance Duke Ellington High School Lisa Park Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Academic Leadership Community Dularge Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Duncan Holbert Live Oak Elementary Sally Ride ES
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dunn Elementary Livermore Adult Education Salvin SEC
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunsmuir Elementary School Livermore High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duranes Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Acadian Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dymally High School Local District 3 San Antonio High School
Acalanes High School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local District 4 San Antonito Elementary School
Accel Middle College E.A. Hall Middle School Local District 6 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local District 7 San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local District 8 San Fernando Early Education Center
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Tree High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Adam Elementary Earhart Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Fernando Middle School
Adam Elementary (ES) Early Childhood Center Local Instructional Service Center-South San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Instructional Service Center-West San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Special Education Local Operations Center-East San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Operations Center-North San Jose Street School
Addams High School Early College High School Local Operations Center-South San Juan Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School East Ave Middle School Local Operations Center-West San Juan Hills High School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Juan School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Carteret High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Division East Houma Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education/ROP East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pascual Elementary School
Aggeler High School East San Jose Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pasqual High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Lockwood ES San Pedro Elementary School
Airline High School East Street Alternative School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Adult School East Valley High School Logan Early Education Center San Pedro St ES
Alameda Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Logansport High School San Rafael High School
Alameda High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastman Early Education Center Loma Vista Elementary Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastmont Intermediate Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamo Elementary Eastside High School Operations Loma Vista School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandia High School
Alamosa Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Lone Pine High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lone Star School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albion Early Education Center Edgewood High School Longfellow Santa Clara High School
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High Summer School Longfellow Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albuquerque High School Edgewood Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Aldama ES Edison Longfellow Preschool Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Elementary Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alhambra High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alianza Charter Edna Hill Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Rosa Middle School
Aliso Niguel High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educational Options Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Teresa High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Services Los Altos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Almond Grove Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Altos High School Saticoy Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Amigos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alpine Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sato SOC
Alta California ES Egling Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alta Heights Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma High School El Camino High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 1
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Angeles School Police School 10
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 12
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Cerritos School 13
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Real High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 14
Alternative Education El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Cerros Middle School School 15
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Feliz Elementary School 16
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 18
Alvarado Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Los Osos High School School 19
Alvin Elementary El Monte High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 2
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte School District Summer School Los Perales Elementary School School 20
Amanecer Primary Center El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Ranchos Elementary School School 21
Ambassador School of Global Education El Roble Intermediate Los Robles Academy School 24
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Sereno Early Education Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 25
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Love Elementary School School 26
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Middle School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 27
Amelia Earhart HS Eldorado High School Lowell Elementary School 28
American Canyon High School Eldridge Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 29
American Canyon Middle School Elementary Arts Program Lowman Special Education Center School 3
American High School Elementary Principal's Organization Lucas Valley Elementary School School 5
Amesti Elementary Elim Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 6
Amestoy Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 7
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lull Special Education Center School 8
Andersen Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Luther Burbank Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Anderson Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Luther Burbank Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellington Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Andrew P. Hill High School Elm Grove Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Business and Tourism
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Angel’s Gate High School Elsie Allen High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ann Soldo Elysian Fields Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Mack ES School of Information Technology
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Maclay Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Community Charter MacQuiddy Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Elementary School Macy Intermediate Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madera Elementary School Schurr High
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary Science Hill School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Anton EEC Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Anton Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Madrone High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anzar High School Enon Elementary School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Secondary CDS
Apache Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary Sekinat Test
Apollo Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Main Street Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apple Blossom Ernest Ward Middle School Maintenance and Operations Serra High School
Applied Technology Center Ernie Pyle Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
APS Virtual School Erwin Street Elementary Malabar Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Aptos High School Escambia High School Management Shadelands Preschool
Aptos Junior High School Escambia Virtual Academy Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Manchester Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escondido High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Ardenwood Elementary School Esencia K-8 Mann Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Arellanes Elementary Eshelman ES Mann Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esperanza ES Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Jr. High Estancia High School Mansfield High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mansfield Middle School Sherwood Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manual Arts High School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esther Collins Early Education Center Manzano High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arminta School Estrella Early Education Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maple Primary Center Short Elementary
Aromas School Etiwanda High School Maplewood School Short ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo High School Eugene Field Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mare Island Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evans Service Area Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Everest Academy Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Continuation High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marianna Avenue ES Signal Hill
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Evergreen Valley High School Marie Hughes Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic County High School Excelsior Middle School Marina del Rey Middle School Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Silver Creek High School
Atrisco Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Marine Science & Technology High School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fair Ave Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silverwood Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Aurora Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Simpson Elementary
Avalon High School Fairfax Community of Schools Marlon Test School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fairfield Elementary Marlton School Sixth Grade Center
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marquez Charter Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Skyway Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marshall Academy of the Arts Slate Creek Elementary
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Slauson Middle School
Azusa Adult School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School SMBSD KIOSK
Baden High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smith Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farmdale Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farragut Academy Martinez Adult Education Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldwin Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Snow Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marvin Early Education Center Social Media
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Middle School
Bandini Elementary Fesler Jr. High Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solvang School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Marylin Ave Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Figueroa Street Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Banneker-Doyle CTC First Street Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Mattie Lively Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barton Fletcher Drive Elementary Maxine Theater South East High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maxwell Elementary South El Monte High School
Bassett Street Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Fortuna Elementary
Bates Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maya Lin School South Gate High School
Bathgate Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Gate Middle School
Battles Elementary Foothill High School Maywood Academy High School South Mid City Community of Schools
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Knolls Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maywood Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maywood Middle School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McAlister High School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McBride SOC South San Francisco High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Ford Blvd. Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
BCLUW Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW High School Fortuna Middle School McCoy Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foshay LC McKinley Southeast Bulloch High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Foster Youth Services McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foussat Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fox Elementary School McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McPherson Elementary School Special - Event
Beckford Avenue Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Meadow School Springhill Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Measure A SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Measure I SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stagg ES
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Melrose School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanford Primary Center
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton High School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley High School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Merlinda School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Star Academy
Bellview Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Robles Starlight Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Belmont High School Freedom Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School STARS Academy
Belmont LAAMPS Freedom High Magnet School Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street Early Education Center
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Belvedere Middle School Fremont Elementary Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School Michelle Obama Elementary Steadley Elementary
Benton Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Mid City Magnet School STEAM Legacy High School
Benton High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steele Lane Elementary
Benton Intermediate School Fries ES Middle College Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stephen M White Middle School
Berendo MS Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Staff Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Fusion Charter Mikes Early Education Center Stephens Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stevenson
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Mill Creek Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miller Elementary Stonehurst ES
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Miller's Hill School Stoney Point HS
Beyond the Bell Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan High School Strandwood Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Millikan Performing Arts MS Strathern Street Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Millikan SOC Stringer Attendance Center
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary STRIVE Academy
Bill Libbon Elementary Garin Elementary School Milor High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garrett Morgan Academy Minden Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mintie White Elementary School Success Academy
Birch Lane Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Miramonte Early Education Center Summer Lake Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Miramonte Elementary School Summit High School
Birney Gates Elementary School Miramonte High School Sumner Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Mission Early College High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mission Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gavilan View Middle School Mission High School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blanchard Country School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunland Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Mission Valley Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mitchell Elementary School SunRidge School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mokelumne High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical College Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Moneta High School Sunset Elementary
Bonita Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George White Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary George Whittell High School Montague Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montara Avenue Elementary Superintendent - Message
Borel Middle School Germain Charter Academy Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Verde Elementary School Superior Street Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista Surfside Educational Academy
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista EEC Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bowditch Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Monte Vista ES Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowman Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park EEC Monte Vista School Suva Elementary
Boynton High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Suva Intermediate
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bracher Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen A. Wilson High School Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Braly Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montegut Middle School Sylmar ES
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monterey HS Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bratt Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Breed Street Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Montgomery High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monticello Academy Taft Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Learning Academy Moorpark High School Taft School District 90
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glorietta Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bret Harte High School Gold Camp Elementary Morehead City Primary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Morehead Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Gompers MS Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary
Bridge Program Goodpine Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bridge Street Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Morgan Elementary Taylor Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Grace Yokley Middle School Morningside Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridges Learning Center Graham ES Morris Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brier Elementary School Granada Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Bright Futures Granada High School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Temple Academy
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Alternative Education
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Mountain View ES Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Mountain View High School Terra Linda High School
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Move It Terrebonne High School
Broadway Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt Diablo Elementary School Tesoro High School
Brockton Ave ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt Diablo High School TeWinkle Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brooklet Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Bayside Stem Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenacres Middle School Mt. George Elementary School The Incubator School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenbrook Elementary Mt. Hermon School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brookvale Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The NOW Academy
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
Browning High School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Browning SOC Grenada Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bruce Elementary Griffin Elementary School Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Griffith Middle School Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Bryant Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bryson Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Buchanan Street ES H.A. Hyde Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thrower Opportunity Program
Buchser Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Multnomah Street Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Haddon EEC Murchison Early Education Center Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Murchison Street ES Timber Point Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Murray Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buena Vista Elementary School Hall District My Learning Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Buffum Halldale Avenue School MyData Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bunche Middle School Haman Elementary Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Burbank Hamasaki ES Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Burbank Elementary Hamilton Community of Schools N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton High School Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Burcham Elementary Hamilton Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burchfield Primary School Hancock Park Elementary Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buri Buri Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor City Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tomasita Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burton Elementary School Harder Elementary School Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Naples Tony Hillerman Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Harding Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towne ES
Butte Valley Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Township Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Byrd MS Harmony Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Byrneville Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Trapp Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Neighborhood Network Treeview Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Nelson Academy Tri-C
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison Middle School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo High School Harry Bridges Span School Nevada Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary Nevils Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo SOC Hart Street ES Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harte New Futures Alternative High School Truman Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvard ES New Jerusalem Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cahuenga Elementary Harvest Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Continuation High School
Cal Burke HS Harvey Green Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Calabasas Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet New Roberto Clemente Tulelake High School
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton Elementary School New School Tulsa Street Elementary
Calahan Kids Haughton High School New Tech High School Tunnell Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haughton Middle School New Valley High School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newcastle Elementary School Twain
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Hayes Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell Middle School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hayward High School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Calero High School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newport Heights Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newport Middle School UCLA CS
California Avenue School Head Start Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Elementary School
California Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newton High School Union High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newton Middle School Union Middle School
California High School Healdsburg Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School University High School
California League of Schools Healdsburg High School Nichols Elementary Upland Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland High School
California School Helen Cordero Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upland Junior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Huffman School Niguel Hills Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Niles Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Camellia Ave Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Utah Street School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Vaca Pena Middle School
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville High School
CAMS SOC Herbert Green Middle School Norman S. Weir Vail High
CANDO Herbert Slater Middle School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valencia Elementary
Canfield ES Heritage Oak Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Canistota High School Herrera Elementary Normont ES Valentine Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herrick Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valerio ES
Canoga Park Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Davis Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Canon School Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto High School Valinda School of Academics
Cantara Street School Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School High School at Moorpark College North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT High School ESY North Shoreview Montessori Vallecito High School
Cape May County High School High School Summer School North Star Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highland Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Charter School
Capistrano Valley High School Highland High School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Highland Park HS Northgate High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Highlands Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career & Transition Center West Highlands High School Northridge Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northview High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary Northwood Elementary Valley Center High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Prep
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hillside Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad High School Hillside High School Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillside Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hilmar High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hilmar Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak High School
Carmel Elementary HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hobart EEC O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hobart Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hodge Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hogan Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley View Elementary
Carson Senior High School Holbrook Language Academy Oak Grove Middle School Valley View ES
Carson Street Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View High School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood High School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Carter High School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakdale Junior High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hollywood Primary Center Oakdale K-8 Van Buren Middle School
Carthage High School Holmes Oaklawn Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage Junior High School Holmes Avenue ES Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Middle School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakley Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Carthage Technical Center Homestead High School Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oaks Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carver Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Oakshire Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carver Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Obama Global Prep Academy Vanalden Early Education Center
Casey Elementary Hooper Primary Center Ocean Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Elementary School Ocean Alternative VAPA Legacy High School
Castelar Elementary Hoover Middle School Oceanside High School Varnado High School
Castille Elementary School Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover Street Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hope Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Cave Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
CC Meneley Elementary School Horizons CIS Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Horizons Home Study Old Summit High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hospitality & Tourism Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Centennial High School Houma Junior High School Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Center Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Centerville Junior High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Central Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Central Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Central High School Hughes Middle School Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Language Academy Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olympic Primary Center Victoria Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Online Academy -Sonoma County Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Century Park ES Huntington Park Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Certification High School Huntington Park HS Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Community School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orange Glen High School Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hyde Park Early Education Center Orchard Academies Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School ICC Community School Orchard Elementary School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard K-8 Vine Street Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Organization of Management Administrators Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Orinda Intermediate School Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Oropeza Elementary Vineland Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence High School Osceola St. Vineyard Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Independent Studies Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard School
Chaffey Community Day School Indian Creek Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chaffey District Online High School Inez Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage High School
Chaffey High School Instructional Technology Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Instructional Technology Department Owensmouth HS Virgil Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School International High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Elementary School International School of Monterey Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Coast Charter School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chapman Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista De Las Cruces
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacoima Middle School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Irvington High School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Irwin High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Island High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Charles White Elementary Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School IT Help Desk Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charnock Road ES ITD Demo Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Chatsworth High School ITD Web Services Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chavez J. H. Workman Middle School Palmquist Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Chelwood Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palms Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheremoya Elementary J. M. Tate High School Palms Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheviot Hills HS Jacks Valley Elementary School PANTHER Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson Middle School Paramount Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Park Avenue ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James A Garfield Senior High Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Christensen Middle School James A. Forrest Elementary Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Leitch Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cibola High School James Lick High School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Elementary Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cipriani Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Citrus Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City of Angels School Jean Callison Elementary Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Community Adult School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Middle School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pathways Community Day School Walton Rural Life Center
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Warm Springs Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson High School Patton High School Warrington Middle School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Patwin Elementary Warwick Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Cleveland SH Jena High School PDP/SpEd Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Preparatory High School
Cochiti Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Penniman Elementary Washington Primary Center
Cohasset Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pennycook Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coldwater Canyon ES Jimmy Carter Middle School Pensacola High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cole County R-V School District Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Perez CTC Watsonville High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Joe Michell School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Webster
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams Middle School Peterson Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Adams MS Petroglyph Elementary School Weed Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John Baker Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Phillips Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College Park High School John Blacow Elementary School Phoenix High School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phoenix High School Werner Elementary
Colony High School John F. Kennedy High School Piedmont Hills High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Finney High School Pine Forest High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Athens Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Carteret High School
Colusa Alternative High School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Covina High School
Colusa Home School John Hope Continuation High Pine Valley Middle School West Covina High Summer School
Comanche Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piner High School West End Corridor
Common Core Technology Project John Liechty Middle School Pinewood EEC West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John M. Horner Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community Day School John Marshall High School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Community High School John Muir Elementary Pinon Hills Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Community High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Valley Elementary West Mesa High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Park Elementary School
Compton Adult School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Street Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer K-8 West Vernon Elementary
Compton High School John Vierra High School Plain Dealing High School Westborough Middle School
Concord High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Community of Schools
Concordia Elementary School Jones Primary Center Plantation Park Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Condit Elementary School Jordan High School Platt Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan SOC Playa Vista Elementary School Westmont High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jordan-Plus Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cooper Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cooper Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cope Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cordova Park Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corning Union High School José Valdés Math Institute Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Polk Middle School Whaley Middle School
Corona del Mar High School Juliaetta Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Wherry Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction Avenue K-8 Poly SOC White Oak Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polytechnic High School White Oak Elementary School
Coronado High School Justice Street ES Pomelo Community Charter School White Point Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomeroy Elementary Whitman High School
Corrales Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomona Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Costa Mesa High School Kaiser Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier
Costa Mesa Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kathryn Hughes Elementary Portal MHS Widenmann Elementary
Country Club Elementary Keema High School Porter Middle School Widney High CTC
Country High School Keller Dual Immersion Potrero Heights Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelley Elementary Powell Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wilcox High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Prairie Dell Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Coyote Willow Family School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy HS Preschool Services Willard
Creekside Elementary Kennedy Middle School President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
Creekview Ranch School Kentwood Early Education Center Preston Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kentwood Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Keppel Academy Priest River Education Program William Green Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kerr Elementary School Priest River Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crestview Elementary School Kettering Priest River Junior High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crestwood St. Elementary Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William James Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School King Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crittenden County High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crittenden County Middle School Kingsfield Elementary School Prisk William Workman High School
Croatan High School Kingsley Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crossroads High School Kingston Elementary Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
CTE/ROP Kinoshita Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow ES
Cucamonga Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington MS
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Kittridge Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington Park Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cupertino High School Knolls Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilshire Park Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kohler K-8 Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Curtiss Middle School Kolb Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kootenai High School Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
CUSD Career Preparation Kordyak Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Construction Department Korenstein Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kornblum Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Krey Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kucera Middle School Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kwis Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Print Services La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Purchasing Department La Entrada School Ramona Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Joya Elementary School Ramona High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Luz Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Student Support Services La Merced Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Merced Intermediate Ranch View Elementary School Winters Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winton Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School LA Mid City Community of Schools Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wisdom Elementary
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Puente High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dale Avenue School Ladera Ranch Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Dalton Elementary School Lafayette Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dan Mini Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dana Hills High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dana MS Laguna Niguel Elementary School Regency Charter Woodland Hills Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Regency Park Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Canyon Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Primary School Renaissance High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Intermediate School Lake Street PC Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Davis Magnet School Lakeview Renaissance SOC Workman Elementary
Davis Middle School Lakeview Center Reseda ES Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakewood High School Reseda High School Yerba Buena High School
Davis Senior High School Lakewood SOC Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakota Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lakota Public School Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lalumier School Rialto Middle School York Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lanai Road Rice Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Landmark Elementary Rice Elementary (ES) Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Amigo High School Langdon Avenue ES Richland Avenue School Yountville Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgepoint K-8 Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Middle School Riley Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Del Norte High School Lankershim Elementary Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lanterman HS Rio Costilla Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Grande High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Zupanic High School
Delevan ES LaSalle High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~ Benjamin's School
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School ~Certification Test School
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delta Charter Schools Lassalette Rio Vista High School ~islam test school
Delta Elementary School Lassen Elementary Riordan Primary Center ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Empire School Latona Elementary School Ritter ES ~SK Play School
Delta High School Latrobe Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~Test High School
Delta Keys School Laurel Dell Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School ~Yukon River